Piiriottelu HELSY-VARSY-NÅID
Eläintarhan urheilukenttä
3.9.2007

TULOKSET

M 4 x 200 m


  1. Helsy                                      1.52,41
        Dani Vakkilainen, Joonatan Syrjänen, Aleksi Keijama, Aaro Kaasinen 
  2. Nåid                                       1.53,48
        Benjamin Källman, Eljas Aalto, Oskar Högström, Julian Turunen-Forsbäck 
  3. Varsy                                      1.55,81
        Simo Noopila, Kerim Kairinen, Samu Kurppa, Tuomas Ranta 

P9 40 m


                     Tuuli: -1,6

  1. Mikko Kjäll                             Helsy                6,50
  2. Benjamin Källman                        Nåid                 6,62
  3. Miro-Petteri Perko                      Varsy                6,62
  4. Henri Puumalainen                       Nåid                 6,77
  5. Simo Noopila                            Varsy                6,78
  6. Severi Koikkalainen                     Helsy                7,00

P9 1000 m


  1. Jonathan Stenberg                       Nåid              3.43,91
  2. Tobias Windberg                         Nåid              3.45,51
  3. Räty Ville                              Helsy             3.47,18
  4. Santeri Korpela                         Varsy             3.56,26
     Kalle Stylman                           Varsy                 DNF

P9 Pituus

  1. Dani Vakkilainen                        Helsy                4,14 -0,8           
  2. Benjamin Helander                       Nåid                 3,93 +1,1           
  3. Leo Uusimäki                            Helsy                3,88 +1,1           
  4. Markus Mäkitalo                         Varsy                3,87 +1,2           
  5. Atte Marjamäki                          Nåid                 3,68 +1,7           
  6. Anton Viljanen                          Varsy                3,45 +0,5           
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jaakko Lintula                          Helsy                3,79 +0,6           

P9 Kuula

  1. Jere Taskinen                           Varsy                7,75
  2. Miikka Luotonen                         Nåid                 7,66
  3. Jesse Leppikoski                        Varsy                7,50
  4. Jesse Lehtimäki                         Nåid                 7,42
  5. Oliver Saarinen                         Helsy                6,88
  6. Daniel Rantanen                         Helsy                6,73

P11 60 m


                     Tuuli: -0,5

  1. Eljas Aalto                             Nåid                 8,80
  2. Dawid Dwkins                            Helsy                8,89
  3. Tuukka Heinonen                         Helsy                8,97
  4. Kerim Kairinen                          Varsy                9,01
  5. Tony Pihlström                          Nåid                 9,10
  6. Vesa Kleemola                           Varsy                9,39

P11 1000 m


  1. Joonatan Syrjänen                       Helsy             3.25,30
  2. Lassi Laiteenmäki                       Helsy             3.27,68
  3. Nicolas Malmberg                        Nåid              3.28,44
  4. Antero Luotonen                         Varsy             3.32,51
  5. Matias Windberg                         Nåid              3.36,14

P11 Pituus

  1. Antti Vikman                            Varsy                4,51 +3,1           
  1. Jani Backman                            Nåid                 4,51 +2,8           
  3. Eemil Viskari                           Helsy                4,47 +3,8           
  4. Oliver Helander                         Nåid                 4,40 +2,6           
  5. Johannes Myllynen                       Varsy                4,32 +3,1           
  6. Lauri Arpiainen                         Helsy                4,23 +3,4           
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Oskari Kuusisalo                        Helsy                4,08 +1,5           

P11 Kuula

  1. Robin Ullberg                           Nåid                 9,95
  2. Janne Leino                             Varsy                9,83
  3. Kauri Itäluoma                          Helsy                9,80
  4. Tuukka Söderström                       Varsy                9,78
  5. Joona Luotonen                          Nåid                 9,72
  6. Kauri Itäluoma                          Helsy                8,80

P13 60 m


                     Tuuli: +1,5

  1. Samu Kurppa                             Varsy                8,11
  2. Matti Mikkola                           Varsy                8,20
  3. Oskar Högström                          Nåid                 8,29
  4. Ville Lampinen                          Helsy                8,31
  5. Tuomas Lehti                            Helsy                8,45
  6. Joel Laamanen                           Nåid                 8,56

P13 1000 m


  1. Ville Stylman                           Varsy             2.54,98
  2. Otto Loukkalahti                        Nåid              2.56,03
  3. Sebastian Franssi                       Helsy             3.00,70
  4. Aleksanteri Tiiri                       Varsy             3.07,93
  5. Sampo Rantala                           Helsy             3.20,94
  6. Elmo Koivunen                           Nåid              3.21,04

P13 Korkeus

  1. Aleksi Keijama                          Helsy                 159
  2. Mika Hänninen                           Nåid                  156
  3. Atte Hiironen                           Varsy                 153
  4. Petter Hollmen                          Nåid                  150
  5. Johannes Simola                         Varsy                 145
  6. Elias Mäkelä                            Helsy                 140
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Lauri Nogelainen                        Helsy                 145

P13 Kiekko

  1. Teo Takala                              Nåid                50,63
  2. Oskar Itänen                            Nåid                48,55
  3. Jussi Kallio                            Helsy               44,78
  4. Akseli Haltia                           Varsy               42,96
  5. Nico Oksanen                            LoimVo              40,86
  6. Pyry Mäkinen                            Helsy               33,55
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Ilkka Mattila                           Helsy               30,08

P15 100 m


                     Tuuli: +1,1

  1. Aaro Kaasinen                           Helsy               11,82
  2. Tuomas Ranta                            Varsy               12,06
  3. Victor Barck                            Nåid                12,11
  4. Julian Turunen-Forsbäck                 Nåid                12,17
  5. Jussi Valtanen                          Varsy               12,27
  6. Tommi Viitanen                          Helsy               12,30

P15 800 m


  1. Hannu Mäkelä                            Varsy             2.08,77
  2. Antti Mustalahti                        Helsy             2.09,53
  3. Kasahun Tegegne                         Helsy             2.09,57
  4. Jesper Wilen                            Nåid              2.15,27
  5. Anton Ahvenlampi                        Varsy             2.20,08
  6. Oliver Folger                           Nåid              2.39,21

P15 Seiväs

  1. Olli Pietilä                            Varsy                 340
  2. Hannes Siitonen                         Helsy                 300
  3. Timi Katila                             Helsy                 280
  4. Kristian Nyholm                         Nåid                  260
  5. Taneli Ajosenpää                        Varsy                 260

P15 Keihäs

  1. Joel Laakso                             Varsy               55,01
  2. Ville Kallio                            Helsy               51,08
  3. Mikko Törrönen                          Nåid                49,35
  4. Artturi Rjala                           Varsy               48,58
  5. Petteri Hänninen                        Nåid                43,37
  6. Henri Parikka                           Helsy               40,40

N 4 x 200 m


  1. Varsy                                      1.57,44
        Melina Johansson, Dora Litja, Milja Thureson, Tiia Mäki 
  2. Helsy                                      1.57,50
        Lotta Kemppinen, Essi Lampola, Ella Mishael, Sini Koskvaara 
  3. Nåid                                       1.57,96
        Iida Kalliomäki, Klara Fält, Adriana Turunen-Forsbäck, Celine Fogde 

T9 40 m


                     Tuuli: +0,2

  1. Iida Kalliomäki                         Nåid                 6,52
  2. Heidi Parikka                           Helsy                6,68
  3. Melina Johansson                        Varsy                6,85
  4. Pihla Tuominen                          Varsy                6,94
  5. Nicolina Nynäs                          Nåid                 6,98

T9 1000 m


  1. Isabella Hannen                         Nåid              3.44,30
  2. Karoliina Eklund                        Varsy             3.47,14
  3. Essi Rantanen                           Varsy             3.51,26
  4. Amanda Rantanen                         Helsy             4.05,57
  5. Emmi Keinänen                           Helsy             4.15,54
  6. Emmy Wickström                          Nåid              4.17,23

T9 Pituus

  1. Lotta Kemppinen                         Helsy                4,20 +0,4           
  2. Ada Rautiainen                          Varsy                3,70 +1,4           
  3. Pii Pankakoski                          Helsy                3,49 +2,7           
  4. Vilja Keränen                           Varsy                3,49 -0,2           
  5. Tiia Gustafsson                         Nåid                 3,30 +1,4           
  6. Amy Nymalm                              Nåid                 3,18 +0,7           

T9 Kuula

  1. Susanna Törrönen                        Nåid                 8,12
  2. Erika Virtanen                          Varsy                7,69
  3. Venla Lampinen                          Helsy                6,86
  4. Elisa Salonen                           Varsy                6,86
  5. Hanna Hujanen                           Helsy                6,35
  6. Ylva Sjölund                            Nåid                 5,04

T11 60 m


                     Tuuli: +0,8

  1. Josefiina Mäkinen                       Varsy                8,63
  2. Dora Litja                              Varsy                8,82
  3. Sara Jungewelter                        Helsy                8,88
  4. Carolia Salonen                         Helsy                9,02
  5. Jessica Rautelin                        Nåid                 9,22
  6. Sabina von Koskull                      Nåid                 9,31
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Salla Parviainen                        Helsy                9,16

T11 1000 m


  1. Ida Räty                                Helsy             3.25,10
  2. Mona Juppo                              Helsy             3.26,27
  3. Krista Lindholm                         Nåid              3.34,26
  4. Alina Kiehelä                           Varsy             3.37,68
  5. Kristina Nyholm                         Nåid              3.52,66
     Hilla Uusimäki                          Helsy                 DNF

T11 Pituus

  1. Roosa Rahunen                           Helsy                4,45 +1,6           
  2. Sonja Troberg                           Varsy                4,44 +0,4           
  3. Klara Fält                              Nåid                 4,40 +1,9           
  4. Aurora Troberg                          Nåid                 4,21 +2,0           
  5. Essi Lampola                            Helsy                4,19 +2,6           

T11 Kuula

  1. Elin Sjölund                            Nåid                10,43
  2. Anni-Mari Huhtanen                      Varsy               10,27
  3. Anne Hakala                             Varsy                9,89
  4. Sanna Voutilainen                       Helsy                8,52
  5. Felicia Jensen                          Nåid                 8,12
  6. Nea Pronin                              Helsy                7,87

T13 60 m


                     Tuuli: +1,9

  1. Milja Thureson                          Varsy                8,09
  2. Narda Ortila                            Helsy                8,38
  3. Hanna Kuhmonen                          Varsy                8,47
  4. Ella Mishael                            Helsy                8,53
  5. Adriana Turunen-Forsbäck                Nåid                 8,62
  6. Joanna Ranta                            Nåid                 8,67

T13 1000 m


  1. Pauliina Palmgren                       Varsy             3.11,18
  2. Heini Vainionpää                        Helsy             3.16,47
  3. Julia Salo                              Varsy             3.19,07
  4. Christina Rehnberg                      Nåid              3.21,01
  5. Sara Lankinen                           Helsy             3.28,99
  6. Lena Rehula                             Nåid              3.31,26
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Oona Hujanen                            Helsy             3.20,37

T13 Korkeus

  1. Nelli Elo                               Varsy                 153
  2. Sara Patteri                            Helsy                 150
  3. Sandra Pihlström                        Nåid                  150
  4. Saara Kari                              Nåid                  145
  5. Susanna Halmetoja                       Helsy                 140
  6. Tiina Viitakangas                       Varsy                 140

T13 Kiekko

  1. Vivian Salo                             Varsy               38,33
  2. Sanne Erkkola                           Varsy               37,63
  3. Madeleine Lindholm                      Nåid                35,53
  4. Ida Otstavel                            Nåid                30,51
  5. Katariina Kiltilä                       Helsy               29,81
  6. Vilma Hauta-Aho                         Helsy               27,90
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Annika Nevala                           Helsy               25,29

T15 100 m


                     Tuuli: +0,6

  1. Tiia Mäki                               Varsy               12,77
  2. Sini Koskvaara                          Helsy               12,96
  3. Jutta Luhtala                           Varsy               13,04
  4. Hanna Laine                             Helsy               13,09
  5. Nelli Back                              Nåid                13,14
  6. Celine Fogde                            Nåid                13,20

T15 800 m


  1. Roosa-Maria Mattila                     Varsy             2.24,00
  2. Moona Latvala                           Helsy             2.26,43
  3. Annika Harri                            Helsy             2.26,49
  4. Hanna Backman                           Nåid              2.29,94
  5. Tinja Lindgren                          Nåid              2.30,26
  6. Ilona Välimäki                          Varsy             2.31,65
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Maija Vehmanen                          Helsy             2.32,51

T15 Seiväs

  1. Annika Manner                           Helsy                 310
  2. Maija Simola                            Varsy                 300
  3. Maija Latva                             Varsy                 270
  4. Henna Harmoinen                         Helsy                 240
  5. Laura Antikainen                        Nåid                  240
  6. Tytti Valvisto                          Nåid                  220

T15 Keihäs

  1. Helga Himberg                           Nåid                39,57
  2. Jenni Partanen                          Helsy               38,76
  3. Oona Herttuainen                        Varsy               38,08
  4. Nea Gottberg                            Nåid                38,06
  5. Roosa Säily                             Helsy               37,87
  6. Anna Korte                              Varsy               36,47


Loppupisteet

  1. Varsy       262,5
  2. Helsy       242,5
  3. Nåid        219,0